Mời thí sinh CLICK vào liên kết hoặc ảnh bên dưới
Mở ứng dụng Shopee để tiếp tục làm bài thi
https://s.shopee.vn/AKN2JyAJAw
https://s.shopee.vn/AKN2JyAJAw
Sytu.vn và đội ngũ nhân viên xin chân thành cảm ơn!
Choose the word whose underlined part is pronounced differently from the others.
1. A. cold B. boat C. historic
2. A. now B. know C. around
3. A. orange B. open C. home
4. A. house B. mouse C. shoulder
5. A. rose B. f o nd C. note
6. A. h ow B. show C . pillow
7. A. postcard B. come C. home
8. A . photo B . poster C . continent
9. A. tomorrow B. tower C. crowd
10.A . popular B . told C . snow
II. Choose the word that has the stress different from the rest.
1. A. picture B. village C. reuse
2. A. r obot B. invite C. rubbish
3 A. control B. water C. paper
4. A. mountain B. housework C. reduce
5. A. repair B. bottle C . modern
6. A. planet B. machine C. houseboat
7. A. symbol B. channel C. repair
8. A. wireless B. pollute C. reduce
9. A. tower B. exchange C. super
10A. landmark B. enegry C. reuse
AI SỚM MÌNH TICK !!!
Các câu trả lời
Câu hỏi Tiếng anh Lớp 6
- 1. “What would you like to drink now?” –“______________________”. A. No, thank...
- XI. Read the passage and decide whether the statements are TRUE or FALSE. New Year’s Day is a public holiday in...
- Listen. Write the names in the box under what they can do in A. Jennifer Christina...
- Viết 1 đoạn văn nói về lợi ích của Robot ( viết bằng tiếng anh )
- complete each sentence with the past simple or the present perfect form of the verbs in brackets 1. Tina isn't...
- Put the verb in the past simple tense 1._______you(spend)_________your holiday in Dalat last summer? ...
- . Viết lại các câu sau cho nghĩa không đổi 1. My room is...
- viết lại câu How long have you learn...
Câu hỏi Lớp 6
Bạn muốn hỏi điều gì?
Đặt câu hỏix
- ²
- ³
- √
- ∛
- ·
- ×
- ÷
- ±
- ≈
- ≤
- ≥
- ≡
- ⇒
- ⇔
- ∈
- ∉
- ∧
- ∨
- ∞
- Δ
- π
- Ф
- ω
- ↑
- ↓
- ∵
- ∴
- ↔
- →
- ←
- ⇵
- ⇅
- ⇄
- ⇆
- ∫
- ∑
- ⊂
- ⊃
- ⊆
- ⊇
- ⊄
- ⊅
- ∀
- ∠
- ∡
- ⊥
- ∪
- ∩
- ∅
- ¬
- ⊕
- ║
- ∦
- ∝
- ㏒
- ㏑

I.
1C
2B
3A
4C
5B
6A
7B
8C
9A
10A
II.
1C
2B
3A
4C
5A
6B
7C
8A
9B
10C
#hoctot
tick như đã hứa nha ^^