Mời thí sinh CLICK vào liên kết hoặc ảnh bên dưới
Mở ứng dụng Shopee để tiếp tục làm bài thi
https://s.shopee.vn/AKN2JyAJAw
https://s.shopee.vn/AKN2JyAJAw
Sytu.vn và đội ngũ nhân viên xin chân thành cảm ơn!
Choose the best answer for each question.
5. Would you like to have __________ coffee?
A. any B. some C. an D. these
6. Harry’s favorite __________ is lemon cheesecake.
A. seafood B. vegetable C. dessert D. meal
7. A __________ is a list of the food and drink you can order.
A. waiter B. menu C. customer D. chef
8. I often eat __________ apple after lunch.
A. a B. some C. any D. an
9. Speaker 1: Excuse me. Can I have the check, please?
Speaker 2: _________
A. Yes, here you are. B. Yes, you can.
C. Yes, please. D. Yes, you would.
10. I love to learn about mountains and rivers. I like _____________ .
A. I.T B. geography C. history D. physics
11. Tom ________ in the morning.
A. makes breakfast B. make dinner C. make lunch D. make brunch
12. What are you doing ________ ?
A. last night B. yesterday C. in Sunday D. on Saturday
13. He is _________ a barbecue. Do you want to come?
A. having B. have C. to having D. has
14. My sister _______________ to the mall on the weekend.
A. go B. going C. goes D. to go
15. Let’s ______ at the movie theatre.
A. have a party B. go swimming C. go to the mall D. watch a movie
16. __________ about Saturday?
A. What B. Who C. When D. Where
Các câu trả lời
Câu hỏi Tiếng anh Lớp 7
- 19. You make much money, you spend much. The ______________________________________________________ 20. You work hard,...
- Bài 1: Fill the Wh-questions in each blank. 1...................is the shop closed? -It's...
- Choose the best answer 1.My sister _________(get) married last month. A. getted B. got C. gotten D. had...
- ❝Hi ,Bill.Congratulations.❞ ❝..............❞ A.I'm sorry B.Thank you C.My pleasure D.You're...
Câu hỏi Lớp 7
- Tại sao băng ở nam cực ngày càng tan chảy nhiều hơn? Điều đó ảnh hưởng gì đến đời...
- Bài 3. Cho ABC có AB = 3 cm; AC = 4 cm; BC = 5 cm. a) So sánh...
- Sưu tầm 4 thành ngữ và giải nghĩa các thành ngữ đó ??
- Một VĐV cao 192 cm đứng trước gương phẳng thẳng đứng. Để hình thấy toàn bộ độ cao của mình trong...
- tại sao nên trồng nhiều cây xanh ở các thành phố lớn? Trl nhanh giúp tớ vs ạ.. Tớ cam...
- 1 : Tiến hành cày bừa đất cần công cụ gì ? Đảm bảo những yêu cầu kĩ thuật nào ? 2 : Lên luống thường áp dụng cho loài...
- Một bài thơ lục bát đơn giản ngắn gọn mà hài hước xíu Mình sẽ tích 3 tích cho bạn làm hay nhất nhé, ngoài ra các...
- SỰ TÍCH TRẦU, CAU VÀ...
Bạn muốn hỏi điều gì?
Đặt câu hỏix
- ²
- ³
- √
- ∛
- ·
- ×
- ÷
- ±
- ≈
- ≤
- ≥
- ≡
- ⇒
- ⇔
- ∈
- ∉
- ∧
- ∨
- ∞
- Δ
- π
- Ф
- ω
- ↑
- ↓
- ∵
- ∴
- ↔
- →
- ←
- ⇵
- ⇅
- ⇄
- ⇆
- ∫
- ∑
- ⊂
- ⊃
- ⊆
- ⊇
- ⊄
- ⊅
- ∀
- ∠
- ∡
- ⊥
- ∪
- ∩
- ∅
- ¬
- ⊕
- ║
- ∦
- ∝
- ㏒
- ㏑

5. B
6. C
7. B
8. D
9. A
10. B
11. A
12. D
13. A
14. C
15. D
16. A