Mời thí sinh CLICK vào liên kết hoặc ảnh bên dưới
Mở ứng dụng Shopee để tiếp tục làm bài thi
https://s.shopee.vn/AKN2JyAJAw
https://s.shopee.vn/AKN2JyAJAw
Sytu.vn và đội ngũ nhân viên xin chân thành cảm ơn!
45.You can use my car ………………..you drive carefully.
A.unless B. as long as C. as soon as D. when
46. If everyone……………….an extra hour a day, it would greatly increase production.
A. work B. works C. working D. worked
47. If energy…………………….inexpensive and unlimited, many things in the world would be different.
A.is B. were C. will be D. would be
48. Don't bother to ring me ………………….it's important.
A.unless B. in case C. if D. as
49.If you help me with this exercise, I …………….do the same for you one day.
A. will B. would C. was D. am
50. According to the timetable, if the train…………..on time, we………….arrive at 5.30.
A. leaves/ would B. left/ would C. leaves/ will D. was leaving/ would
51. If I could speak Spanish, I …………………..next year studying in Mexico.
A. will spend B. had spent
C. would spend D. would have spent
52. The bus won't stop ………………….you ring the bell.
A. if B. as soon as C. providing D. unless
53. You'd better take a coat ………………..it gets cold.
A. if B. in case C. as long as D. while
54. If you ………………..to my advice in the first place, you wouldn't be in this mess right now.
A. listen B. will listen C. listened D. had listened
55. If it …………….fine tomorrow, we will go to the coast.
A. will be B. was C. is D. being
56. You …………..yourself ill if you don't eat properly.
A. were to make B. make C. would make D. will make
Các câu trả lời
Câu hỏi Tiếng anh Lớp 10
- 20. At no time ______ greater opportunities. A. did women had B. has women had C. does women have D. have...
- 2. Complete the table with comparative adjectives from part 1 of the text. (Hoàn thành bảng với dạng so...
- Write a complete sentence using the words and phrases given in each of the following questions. (0.6 point) Question 1:...
- Lesson A 1. A. Underline the correct word in each sentence. (Gạch chân từ đúng trong mỗi...
- Now, write a blog post about your hobby. Use the Feedback form to help you. Write 120 to 150 words. (Bây giờ,...
- 1. He failed his exam because he missed classes so often. (consequence) à ......
- THÔNG BÁO VỀ CUỘC THI TIẾNG ANH TRÊN TRANG WEB HOC24. Được sự đồng ý của quản lý trang...
- Exercise 9: Combine these sentences using one of these words: Who, Whom. That, Which, Whose 1. Stop him. He's the...
Câu hỏi Lớp 10
- Axit nucleic cấu tọa theo nguyên tắc nào sau đây? A. Nguyên tắc đa phân B. Nguyên tắc bán bảo tồn và nguyên tắc đa...
- chọn mốc thế năng tại mặt đất . một vật rơi từ độ cao 15m xuống mặt đất, lấy g=10m/s2 . tìm vận tốc của vật tại...
- Một chiến sĩ bắn thắng một viên đạn B40 vào một xe tăng của địch đang đỗ cách đó 200m. Khoảng thời gian từ lúc bắn đến...
- thông điệp mà tập thơ máu và hoa của tố hữu muốn gửi gắm cho người đọc là gì
Bạn muốn hỏi điều gì?
Đặt câu hỏix
- ²
- ³
- √
- ∛
- ·
- ×
- ÷
- ±
- ≈
- ≤
- ≥
- ≡
- ⇒
- ⇔
- ∈
- ∉
- ∧
- ∨
- ∞
- Δ
- π
- Ф
- ω
- ↑
- ↓
- ∵
- ∴
- ↔
- →
- ←
- ⇵
- ⇅
- ⇄
- ⇆
- ∫
- ∑
- ⊂
- ⊃
- ⊆
- ⊇
- ⊄
- ⊅
- ∀
- ∠
- ∡
- ⊥
- ∪
- ∩
- ∅
- ¬
- ⊕
- ║
- ∦
- ∝
- ㏒
- ㏑

45. b
46. d
47. b
48. a
49. a
50. c
51. c
52. d
53. b
54. d
55. c
56. d