Mời thí sinh CLICK vào liên kết hoặc ảnh bên dưới
Mở ứng dụng Shopee để tiếp tục làm bài thi
https://s.shopee.vn/AKN2JyAJAw
https://s.shopee.vn/AKN2JyAJAw
Sytu.vn và đội ngũ nhân viên xin chân thành cảm ơn!
1. The eel soup that your father has just cooked tastes very . .
A. delicious B. best C. well D. healthy
2. There is tofu, but there aren’t sandwiches.
A. some – some B. any – any C. any – some D. some – any
3. There isn’t for dinner, so i have to go to the market.
A. any left B. some left C. any leaning D. some leaving
4. How many do you need?
A. yogurt C. packet of yogurt
B. carton of yogurt D. cartons of yogurt
5. What do i need to cook an omelette?
A. menu B. food C. material D. ingredients
6. A is a small meal that you eat when you are in hurry.
A. lunch B. snack C. breakfast D. fast food
7. Is there any butter in the refrigerator?
A. left B. leave C. to leave D. leaving
9. bottles of milk does your family need for a week?
A. How B. How much C. How many D. How often
10. What is your dish for breakfast? – it’s beef noodle soup.
A. best B. liking C. most D. favourite
11. tomatoes do you need to make the sauce?
A. How B. How many C. How much D. How often
12. Can you tell me the dish?
A. to cook B. how to cook C. cooking D. how to cooking
13. water should i put into the glass?
A. How B. What C. How many D. How much
14. How many do you eat every day?
A. milk B. orange C. apple D. apples
15. is the hot food that is quick to cook, and is served very quickly in a restaurant.
A. Fast food B. Hot food C. Sandwiches D. Hamburgers
16. Lan’s brother is a , working at the metropolitan restaurant.
A. cooker B. cooking C. chief D. chef
17. Do you want to this new dish of noodle I have just cooked?
A. try B. like C. make D. drink
18. Cakes in Viet Nam are made butter, eggs and flour.
A. in B. from C. by D. of
Các câu trả lời
Câu hỏi Tiếng anh Lớp 7
- Tìm lỗi sai và sửa ( giải thích) 1.I learned a lot of Japanese while I am in Tokyo. 2.When Sam...
- 6. Vesak / be / most popular / Buddhist festival / Vietnam. → 7. It / celebrate / Buddha’s birthday / and /...
- I. Viết lại câu 1. This is the first time I have read this book. --> I have...
- Exercise is one of the best ways of keeping fit. It improves your body and mind and enables you to perform (71)_________...
- 1 "Don't repeat this mistake again!" the instructor warned the sports¬man....
- viết những việc làm tốt cho sức khỏe bằng tiếng anh giúp mk với ai làm xong đầu tiên mk sẽ tik
- V. Decide whether the following sentences are Correct (C) or Incorrect (I) 1. _____ The result of the exam is always...
- topic; talk about sources of energy 1.Name some...
Câu hỏi Lớp 7
- So sánh bộ luật Hồng Đức thời Lê Sơ và pháp luật thời Lý Trần? Việt Nam hiện nay sử...
- viết đoạn văn ngắn về cách thức tổ chức một trò chơi dân gian mà em thích
- Tổng số hạt proton, nơtron, electron của một nguyên tố X là 40, trong đó số hạt mang điện nhiều...
- Em hãy vẽ một sơ đồ mạch điện gồm: hai nguồn điện mắc nối tiếp, một công tắc đóng, ba bóng...
- Trong lĩnh vực văn hóa, giáo dục, khoa học, nghệ thuật thời Lê sơ đã đạt được những thành tựu nào? Có gì khác thời Lí -...
- Hãy vẽ sơ đồ mạch điện gồm: Nguồn điện ( 2 pin ), hai bóng đèn mắc song song nhau, mỗi...
- Nhiệm vụ của Quốc sử viện, Thái y viện, Hà đê sứ, Khuyến nông sứ là...
- Bài 1. Một chiếc xe máy chạy với vận tốc 50km/h từ A đến B. Sau đó 30 phút, một ô...
Bạn muốn hỏi điều gì?
Đặt câu hỏix
- ²
- ³
- √
- ∛
- ·
- ×
- ÷
- ±
- ≈
- ≤
- ≥
- ≡
- ⇒
- ⇔
- ∈
- ∉
- ∧
- ∨
- ∞
- Δ
- π
- Ф
- ω
- ↑
- ↓
- ∵
- ∴
- ↔
- →
- ←
- ⇵
- ⇅
- ⇄
- ⇆
- ∫
- ∑
- ⊂
- ⊃
- ⊆
- ⊇
- ⊄
- ⊅
- ∀
- ∠
- ∡
- ⊥
- ∪
- ∩
- ∅
- ¬
- ⊕
- ║
- ∦
- ∝
- ㏒
- ㏑

1.A
2.D
3.A
4.D
5.D
6.B
7.A
9.C
10.D
11.B
12.B
13.D
14.D
15.A
16.D
17.A
18.B